Missing Since: April 20, 1990

Deer River, MN

Age Now: 52 Years Old

Male

The composite images show two renderings of how Christopher may appear at age 43. He may wear glasses or contacts. When Christopher was last seen, he was wearing a light blue trench coat, a black shirt, blue jeans, a watch, and brown leather shoes.

Extra Photos

Eagan Police Department (Minnesota) 1-651-675-5700

NCMEC: 738703