Missing Since: March 18, 1990

Augusta, GA

Age Now: 50 Years Old

Female

Dannette and Jeannette's photos are shown age-progressed to 39 years. They were last seen on March 18, 1990. Dannette and Jeannette each have a scar near their navel and have pierced ears.

Associated Companion

Jeannette Latressa Millbrook

Missing Since: March 18, 1990

Augusta, GA

Age Now: 50 Years Old

Female

Richmond County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-706-821-1080

NCMEC: 736454