Missing Since: February 1, 1990

FORT WALTON BEACH, FL, US

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Female

Andrea's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She was last seen at approximately 7:30 P.M.

Okaloosa County Sheriff's Office (Florida) - Missing Person's Unit

1-850-651-7400

NCMEC: 735437