Missing Since: December 29, 1989

Miami Township, OH

Age Now: 53 Years Old

Female

Karen's photo is shown aged to 41 years. She was last seen getting out of a car on Interstate 275 between the Montgomery Road and Route 28 exits, after having an argument with a relative. Her eyes are hazel-green.

Miami Township Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-732-2231

NCMEC: 734269