Missing Since: March 11, 1987
SOUTH BEND, IN, US
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Sandra's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. She was last seen, on March 11, 1987, and has not been seen since. Sandra has a light complexion, chipped teeth, and a scar on right side of her neck.