Missing Since: July 24, 1987
Donalsonville, GA
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Male
Andrew's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. He was last seen playing in his front yard.

Miller County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-229-758-3421
NCMEC: 732607
Missing Since: July 24, 1987
Donalsonville, GA
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 732607