Missing Since: February 10, 1989

Yuma, AZ

Age Now: 41 Years Old

Female

Shemaeah's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. She was last seen at her home on February 10, 1989 and has not been seen since. It is believed that Shemaeah may have been a victim of foul play.

Yuma Police Department (Arizona) 1-928-783-4421

NCMEC: 731859