Missing Since: October 15, 1983
Ypsilanti, MI
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Female
Shaunda's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. She has a chipped front tooth and a surgical scar in her navel.

Washtenaw County Sheriff's Office (Michigan) 1-734-971-8400
NCMEC: 728994