Missing Since: May 3, 1977

Townsend, MA

Age Now: 62 Years Old

Female

Deborah's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. She was last seen riding her bicycle to her grandmother's home near Townsend, Massachusetts, on May 3, 1977.

Townsend Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-978-597-6214

NCMEC: 727916