MISSING
Shirley Ann McBride
NCIC# M007037595
Missing Since: July 13, 1984
Concord, NH
Age Now: 57 Years Old
Female
Shirley was last seen on July 13, 1984. Her two front teeth are chipped. She may go by the nickname Tippy.
Concord Police Department (NH) (603) 225-8600
NCMEC: 724663