Missing Since: January 25, 1989

San Francisco, CA

Age Now: 52 Years Old

Male

Michael's photo is shown aged to 40 years. He is Filipino. Michael went missing under suspicious circumstances. He has thick hair and white scars on his body. Michael was last seen wearing a black Adidas jacket, blue pants, a purple shirt, and white tennis shoes. He had a duffel bag with a clarinet, which has since been located.

San Francisco Police Department (California) 1-415-553-0123

NCMEC: 721129