MISSING
Ilene Misheloff
NCIC# M342562026
Missing Since: January 30, 1989
Dublin, CA
Age Now: 50 Years Old
Female
Ilene's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She was last seen walking home from school alone. Her ears are pierced and when she was last seen, she had braces on her teeth.
Dublin Police Department (CA) (925) 833-6670
NCMEC: 719556