Missing Since: June 11, 1968
Jacksonville Beach, FL
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Male
Jonathan's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. He was last seen during a family gathering at Jacksonville Beach, Florida on June 11, 1968. Jonathan was last seen wearing blue swimming trucks with a red stripe.

Jacksonville Beach Police Department (Florida) 1-904-270-1667
NCMEC: 719392