Missing Since: July 1, 1973
Oakland, CA
Age Now: 68 Years Old
Female
Rose's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. She was last seen in the summer of 1973. The missing date is an approximation.

Oakland Police Department (California) 1-510-777-3333
NCMEC: 706857