Missing Since: February 13, 1987
CHAPARRAL, NM, US
Age Now: 50 Years Old
Female
Marjorie's photo is shown age-progressed to 49 years. She was 14 years old when she went missing on February 13, 1987. Marjorie was last known to be attending a party at a friend's house in Chaparral, New Mexico. She may have left with an unknown male. Marjorie has not been seen or heard from since. She is biracial. Marjorie is White and Asian, of Thai decent. Marjorie was last seen wearing a purple shirt and blue jeans.