Missing Since: November 1, 1982
Rocky Ford, CO
Age Now: 58 Years Old
Female
Victoria's photo is shown aged to 45 years. She was last seen on November 1, 1982 with Yvonne Mestas, who is also still missing. Both girls were 15 years of age and students at Rocky Ford High School at the time of their disappearance. Victoria suffered from a broken elbow and has a surgical scar on her left arm which runs from the wrist to the inside of her elbow. Her nickname is Vicki.

companion

Age Now: 57 Years Old
Female

Rocky Ford Police Department (Colorado) 1-719-254-3344
NCMEC: 706100