Missing Since: July 8, 1975

GETTYSBURG, PA, US

Age Now: 62 Years Old

Female

Tracy's photo is shown age progressed to 59 years. She has not been seen since 1975. Tracy has a scar on her right ankle and pockmarks on her temple.

Pennsylvania State Police (Pennsylvania) -

1-717-334-8111

NCMEC: 701787