MISSING

Missing Since: April 8, 1986
LAS CRUCES, NM, US
Age Now: 51 Years Old
Male
Victor's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. He was last seen on April 8, 1986. He was last seen wearing a gray and white flannel shirt and blue jeans. Victor has a scar above his right eyebrow.