Missing Since: June 24, 1975

PHILADELPHIA, PA, US

Age Now: 63 Years Old

Female

Edna's photo is shown age-progressed 56 years. She was last seen at a relative's residence on June 24, 1975.

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) -

1-215-686-8477

NCMEC: 604667