Missing Since: July 15, 1977

BROOKLYN, NY, US

Age Now: 64 Years Old

Female

Audrey's photo is shown aged to 53 years. She was last seen at her residence on July 15, 1977. She has freckles on her face, shoulders, and hands. She also has a small gap between her top front teeth. Audrey may be in need of medical assistance.

New York City Police Department (New York)

1-212-694-7781

NCMEC: 603933