Missing Since: February 5, 1981
Ada, MI
Age Now: 58 Years Old
Female
Dean's photo is shown age-progressed to 53 years. She was last seen at school. Dean was last seen wearing a brown ski jacket, a pink sweater, and blue jeans.

Kent County Sheriff's Department (Michigan) 1-616-336-3113
NCMEC: 603596