MISSING
Tiffany Jennifer Papesh
NCIC# M619343158
Missing Since: June 13, 1980
Maple Heights, OH
Age Now: 55 Years Old
Female
Tiffany's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. She left home to go to a neighborhood store on an errand. Tiffany never returned home. She was last seen wearing a red t-shirt, navy blue shorts, and navy blue tennis shoes. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.
Maple Heights Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-662-5884
NCMEC: 603389