Missing Since: November 9, 1985
South Lake Tahoe, CA
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Male
Alexander was last seen on November 11, 1985. He was last known to be in the company of his father, who has since been located. The whereabouts of the child are still unknown. Alexander has a birthmark on his left calf. He is also known as Salaam Alexander Roberson.

South Lake Tahoe Police Department (California) 1-530-542-6100
NCMEC: 603385