MISSING
Taj Narbonne
NCIC# M875286316
Missing Since: March 31, 1981
Leominster, MA
Age Now: 55 Years Old
Male
Taj's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. He left home on March 31, 1981, under suspicious circumstances.
Leominster Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-978-534-7560
NCMEC: 603378