Missing Since: December 20, 1984
INGLEWOOD, CA, US
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Male
Donel's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was abducted from his home by an unknown person who was posing as a photographer.

INGLEWOOD, CA, US
Age Now: 39 Years Old