Missing Since: November 5, 1981
CLAIRTON, PA, US
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Toni's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. She was last seen at approximately 7:00 p.m. at Miller and Mitchell Avenues. She was wearing a black jacket with the inscription "Clairton Band" and orange trim around the waist and cuffs. Her name, "Toni," was on the front of her jacket.