MISSING
Michael Ray Mayfield
NCIC# M177620554
Missing Since: January 10, 1985
Houston, TX
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Male
Michael's photo is shown aged-progressed to 40 years and Pamela's photo is shown aged-progressed to 39 years. They were last seen walking home from school together.
Associated Companion
Pamela Denise Mayfield
NCIC# M142424197
Houston, TX
Age Now: 47 Years Old
Female
Houston Police Department (Texas) 1-713-884-3131
NCMEC: 603358