Missing Since: August 23, 1984

Fairfield, CA

Age Now: 44 Years Old

Male

Clark's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. An unknown suspect entered the Handa residence, took the child, and left a ransom note. Clark is also known as Toshiro.

Fairfield City Police Department (California) 1-707-428-7300

NCMEC: 603351