Missing Since: September 22, 1979
ALBUQUERQUE, NM, US
Age Now: 55 Years Old
Male
Billy's photo has been age-progressed to 53 years. Mary Lou's photo has been age-progressed to 51 years. They were last seen on September 22, 1979. Billy has a birthmark on his left shoulder blade.

ALBUQUERQUE, NM, US
Age Now: 53 Years Old