Missing Since: February 27, 1980

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 50 Years Old

Female

Sheila's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. She was last seen in her bedroom on February 27, 1980. Sheila has not been seen or heard from since.

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020

NCMEC: 603084