MISSING
Dermot Faulkner Kelly
NCIC# M784133377
Missing Since: January 30, 1972
Oglesby, IL
Age Now: 71 Years Old
Male
Dermot's photo is shown age-progressed to 60 years. He walked out of his home on January 30, 1972 and has not been seen or heard from since. It is unknown where he may be.
La Salle County Sheriff's Office (Illinois) 1-815-433-2161
NCMEC: 602923