Missing Since: December 27, 1981

GARDENA, CA, US

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Female

Mary Jo's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. She was last seen in Gardena, California, on January 27, 1981. Although Mary Jo was last seen in Gardena, California, the Austin Police Department in Minnesota is interested in her whereabouts.

Austin Police Department (Minnesota)

1-507-437-9400

NCMEC: 602861