MISSING
Kathleen Ann Kelly
NCIC# M066451337
Missing Since: May 22, 1981
Springdale, PA
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Kathleen's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. She was last seen at the age of 12 leaving her sister's home in Springdale, Pennsylvania. She was wearing a gold cross necklace, but it is unknown what clothing she was wearing.
Allegheny Regional Police Department (PA) (724) 274-2843
NCMEC: 602147