MISSING

Missing Since: September 5, 1977
Pacific Palisades, CA
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Female
Rachel's photo is shown age-progressed to 53 years. She was last seen walking home from a local supermarket when she disappeared. Rachel has not been seen or heard from since. She was last seen wearing a white T-shirt over a yellow, blue and pink bikini bathing suit.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 601948