MISSING
Chester Wetmore
NCIC# M538459083
Missing Since: May 27, 1986
Bradenton, FL
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Male
Chester was last seen leaving his home on the evening of May 27, 1986. He was wearing jeans, a blue checkered shirt and boots.
Manatee County Sheriff's Office (FL) (941) 747-3011
NCMEC: 601937