MISSING
Anna Christian Waters
NCIC# M205458221
Missing Since: January 16, 1973
Half Moon Bay, CA
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Female
Anna's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. She was last seen playing in her backyard. Anna has a mole on her cheek and dimples. She was last seen wearing a blue and white t-shirt, blue trousers, and black rubber boots.
San Mateo County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-650-363-4911
NCMEC: 601935