Missing Since: March 2, 1983
Jefferson City, TN
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Male
David's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. He was last seen leaving a fast food restaurant on March 2, 1983. David has not been seen or heard from since.

Jefferson City Police Department (Tennessee) 1-865-475-3482
NCMEC: 601934