Missing Since: May 15, 1985
Longview, WA
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Female
Rima's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen approximately two blocks from her home as she was walking home from school. She has mid-length blonde hair, a light mark across her right shoulder and a one-half inch scar under her chin.

Longview Police Department (Washington) 1-360-577-3167
NCMEC: 601923