Missing Since: May 20, 1980
Lauderhill, FL
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Male
The composite image shows what Jason may look like at age 34. He was last seen in Lauderhill, Florida. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

Broward County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-954-764-4357
NCMEC: 601922