MISSING
Kelly Juanita Staples
NCIC# M188164879
Missing Since: January 8, 1980
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Kelly's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. She was last seen on her way to school and has not been seen since. Kelly has a birthmark on her chest. She was last seen wearing a brown and white striped cap, a brown scarf, a red plaid coat, blue jeans and blue rubber boots.
Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-747-5789
NCMEC: 601910