Missing Since: May 16, 1984
Eldon, MO
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Tammy's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She was last seen at school on May 16, 1984. Tammy has a tattoo of "R" on her left arm.

Eldon Police Department (Missouri) 1-573-392-5611
NCMEC: 601885