Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Diane Nguyen Robbins

NCIC# M161438631

Missing Since: June 18, 1985

Richland, WA

Age Now: 54 Years Old

Female

Diane's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. She left Kennewick, Washington, to visit friends in Seattle, Washington, and has not been seen or heard from since. Diane has a 1-inch scar on her forehead. She is biracial. Diane is White and Asian of Vietnamese descent.

Benton County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-509-735-6555

NCMEC: 601878