Missing Since: September 22, 1981

ZELIENOPLE, PA, US

Age Now: 58 Years Old

Female

Michele's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. She was last seen at her job after school. Michele left her job to go to the store located a half block away and never returned. She has not been seen or heard from since.

Zelienople Police Department (Pennsylvania)

1-724-287-7769

NCMEC: 601875