Missing Since: November 29, 1986
HILTON HEAD, SC, US
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Kristina's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. She was last seen leaving her home on November 29, 1986, and has not been seen or heard from since. She was wearing light blue jeans, an orange sweatshirt, and white sneakers. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

Beaufort County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) - Missing Persons Unit
NCMEC: 601866