Missing Since: February 10, 1987
Williamsburg, VA
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Female
Jennifer's photo is shown age-progressed to 45 years. She was last seen in the Kingsmill area of Williamsburg, Virginia. She has a small mole on her left shoulder.
James City County Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-253-1800
NCMEC: 601853