Missing Since: September 25, 1981
Oklahoma City, OK
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Cinda's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She was last seen at 5:30 p.m. at the Oklahoma State Fairgrounds. She was in the company of Charlotte Kinsey, who also is missing. Cinda has a small scar below her left eyebrow.

companion
NCIC# M075513840

Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female

Federal Bureau of Investigation (Oklahoma) 1-405-290-7770 or Oklahoma City Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-297-1000
NCMEC: 601852