Missing Since: June 28, 1987

RENO, NV, US

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Female

Jennifer's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She was last seen at approximately 3 p.m. when she left a grocery store in the Lemmon Valley area of Reno, Nevada. Jennifer has a birthmark on her right hip, white bumps on her back, a star-shaped scar on the inside of her right arm, and two small scars under her chin.

Washoe County Sheriff's Office (Nevada) -

1-775-328-3001

NCMEC: 601816