Missing Since: July 26, 1987

Blairsville, PA

Age Now: 53 Years Old

Female

Alicia's photo is shown age-progressed to 47 years. She was last seen at her father's residence.

Pennsylvania State Police (Pennsylvania) 1-724-357-1960

NCMEC: 601810