Missing Since: August 13, 1985

Stow, MA

Age Now: 55 Years Old

Female

Catherine's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. She was riding her bike to work and has not been seen since. Catherine's hair is naturally brown but it may be bleached blonde. She has a scar on her forehead, a dimple on her right cheek, and pierced ears. Catherine was wearing a silver ring and two bracelets when she was last seen. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

Stow Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-978-897-4545

NCMEC: 601807