Missing Since: June 7, 1984
ALLENTOWN, PA, US
Age Now: 46 Years Old
Male
Louis' photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. He was last seen between Fourth and Gordon Streets, traveling between home and the home of a friend. When Louis was last seen, he was missing four front teeth. He was last seen wearing a maroon and white striped shirt, blue pants, pink socks, and brown shoes.